Last Viewed Games
B
There are no events
PositionPlayedWonDrawLostDifferencePoints
1Lokomotiv Moskva752013:5817
2FC Ural Yekaterinburg73318:6212
3Rostov632112:7511
4Arsenal Tula632111:7411
5Spartak Moskva42113:217
6FC Orenburg42116:517
7Krasnodar41215:415
8FC Olimpiyets Nizhny31201:015
9FC SKA-Khabarovsk21104:224
10Khimki21103:214
11Baltika21103:214
12Rubin41121:2-14
13Zenit St.Petersburg21015:323
14Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk21014:223
15FC Chayka21013:213
16Torpedo Moskva21012:113
17Dynamo Moskva21011:103
18Chernomorets Novorossijsk21012:203
19FC Anzhi Makhachkala21012:203
20Avangard Kursk21013:303
21FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk21013:303
22FC Enisey21013:5-23
23Krylya Sovetov20202:202
24FC Tambov20204:402
25FC Tyumen30211:2-12
26Chertanovo10100:001
27Tomsk10100:001
28CSKA Moskva10100:001
29Fakel Voronezh10100:001
30Kaluga10103:301
31FC Ufa10100:001
32Rotor Volgograd10100:001
33Sibir10101:101
34Luki-Energiya20111:2-11
35Dynamo Barnaul20110:2-21
36FC Akhmat Grozny20112:4-21
37Volgar Astrakhan20110:4-41
38FC Syzran-200320110:4-41
39PFC Sochi10011:2-10
40FC Chelyabinsk10010:1-10
41FC Mordovia Saransk10010:1-10
42Znamja Truda10010:1-10
43Tekstilshik10012:3-10
44Luch-Energiya10010:2-20
45Dynamo Bryansk10011:3-20
46Shinik10010:2-20
47FC Armavir10010:2-20
48Zenit Irkutsk10010:3-30
PositionPlayedWonDrawLostDifferencePoints
1Lokomotiv Moskva43108:3510
2FC Ural Yekaterinburg32102:027
3Rostov32014:316
4Arsenal Tula20203:302
5Spartak Moskva21102:114
6FC Orenburg21013:4-13
7Krasnodar10102:201
8FC Olimpiyets Nizhny10100:001
9FC SKA-Khabarovsk10102:201
10Khimki10100:001
11Baltika10102:201
12Rubin21011:103
13Zenit St.Petersburg00000:000
14Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk21014:223
15FC Chayka21013:213
16Torpedo Moskva21012:113
17Dynamo Moskva00000:000
18Chernomorets Novorossijsk21012:203
19FC Anzhi Makhachkala00000:000
20Avangard Kursk10010:2-20
21FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk21013:303
22FC Enisey00000:000
23Krylya Sovetov10101:101
24FC Tambov10101:101
25FC Tyumen20201:102
26Chertanovo00000:000
27Tomsk00000:000
28CSKA Moskva00000:000
29Fakel Voronezh00000:000
30Kaluga10103:301
31FC Ufa00000:000
32Rotor Volgograd00000:000
33Sibir00000:000
34Luki-Energiya20111:2-11
35Dynamo Barnaul20110:2-21
36FC Akhmat Grozny10010:2-20
37Volgar Astrakhan20110:4-41
38FC Syzran-200320110:4-41
39PFC Sochi00000:000
40FC Chelyabinsk10010:1-10
41FC Mordovia Saransk00000:000
42Znamja Truda10010:1-10
43Tekstilshik10012:3-10
44Luch-Energiya10010:2-20
45Dynamo Bryansk10011:3-20
46Shinik00000:000
47FC Armavir00000:000
48Zenit Irkutsk00000:000
PositionPlayedWonDrawLostDifferencePoints
1Lokomotiv Moskva32105:237
2FC Ural Yekaterinburg41216:605
3Rostov31208:445
4Arsenal Tula43018:449
5Spartak Moskva21011:103
6FC Orenburg21103:124
7Krasnodar31113:214
8FC Olimpiyets Nizhny21101:014
9FC SKA-Khabarovsk11002:023
10Khimki11003:213
11Baltika11001:013
12Rubin20110:1-11
13Zenit St.Petersburg21015:323
14Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk00000:000
15FC Chayka00000:000
16Torpedo Moskva00000:000
17Dynamo Moskva21011:103
18Chernomorets Novorossijsk00000:000
19FC Anzhi Makhachkala21012:203
20Avangard Kursk11003:123
21FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk00000:000
22FC Enisey21013:5-23
23Krylya Sovetov10101:101
24FC Tambov10103:301
25FC Tyumen10010:1-10
26Chertanovo10100:001
27Tomsk10100:001
28CSKA Moskva10100:001
29Fakel Voronezh10100:001
30Kaluga00000:000
31FC Ufa10100:001
32Rotor Volgograd10100:001
33Sibir10101:101
34Luki-Energiya00000:000
35Dynamo Barnaul00000:000
36FC Akhmat Grozny10102:201
37Volgar Astrakhan00000:000
38FC Syzran-200300000:000
39PFC Sochi10011:2-10
40FC Chelyabinsk00000:000
41FC Mordovia Saransk10010:1-10
42Znamja Truda00000:000
43Tekstilshik00000:000
44Luch-Energiya00000:000
45Dynamo Bryansk00000:000
46Shinik10010:2-20
47FC Armavir10010:2-20
48Zenit Irkutsk10010:3-30

Tipico

Tipico gives 100% bonus up to 100€ on the first deposit!

Bet-At-Home

Register now and claim your bonus!

William Hill

Open an account with William Hill, bet £10 and get £20 bonus!